WWPD Rankings - All Tournaments - USA - Flames of War

Rankings season:

597 players counting results from 87 tournaments
Tournament Date TimeTime Period #Players RndsRounds Winner Winning Army
Adepticon Team Nationals 25 Mar 2017 LW Late War 40 3 Keith Gilmour Finnish
Cold Wars 18 Mar 2017 LW Late War 28 3 Tim McClelland German
Wolfkrieg 13 Mar 2017 LW Late War 23 5 Joe Lewis Soviet
Legions Games 1775 LW 25 Feb 2017 LW Late War 22 3 Timothy Hladen German
Battle on the Mississippi 2017.1 18 Feb 2017 LW Late War 14 3 Chris Novak American
Winter Classic 18 Feb 2017 MW Mid War 14 3 Will Yankausky Soviet
The Final Hour 18 Feb 2017 LW Late War 18 3 Tom Mullane British
OwlCon 12 Feb 2017 LW Late War 14 3 Jacob Mayer Soviet
Showcase Gotterdamerrungs 11 Feb 2017 LW Late War 19 3 Al Edel German
WWPD RapierCon 11 Feb 2017 MW Mid War 16 3 Rick Parrish South African
Winter Solstice 11 Feb 2017 LW Late War 14 3 Joe Lewis Soviet
Las Vegas Open 4 Feb 2017 LW Late War 8 4 Lance Vaughn -
The Last Hurrah 4 Feb 2017 LW Late War 16 3 Mark Cribbs Romanian
Norfolk Mid War 21 Jan 2017 MW Mid War 14 3 Luke Melia American
Watch On The Rhine 21 Jan 2017 LW Late War 22 3 Zachary Blune American
Legions Cold War Classic IV 21 Jan 2017 EW Early War 16 3 Tony Davis French
Bane of War 7 15 Jan 2017 LW Late War 52 5 Chris Jackson German
War is Hell SCARAB 15 Jan 2017 LW Late War 11 3 Matthew Presson Japanese
Siege of Augusta 14 Jan 2017 MW Mid War 16 3 Tim Miller German
Scarab LW 13 Jan 2017 LW Late War 11 3 Alex Veinburg American
Buldge 17 Dec 2016 LW Late War 14 3 Larry Chaban American
Game Vault Battle of the Bulge 10 Dec 2016 LW Late War 22 3 James Best Jr. British
Able Kompanie's Christmas Tournament 10 Dec 2016 MW Mid War 21 3 Richard Novak Soviet
Last Stand 10 Dec 2016 LW Late War 12 3 Phillip Messier German
Dreamers Dec EW 3 Dec 2016 EW Early War 14 3 Chris Novak German
SCOTA-FEST 19 Nov 2016 MW Mid War 30 3 Alex Scharfe British
Masters 19 Nov 2016 MW Mid War 18 6 Ron Wismer Finnish
Operation Dustbowl 12 Nov 2016 MW Mid War 14 3 Joe Clemens German
Millennium Con 11 Nov 2016 LW Late War 8 3 Mark Bayne Canadian
CarnageCon 5 Nov 2016 LW Late War 12 3 Matt Fullmer Soviet
Fallin Doubles 5 Nov 2016 MW Mid War 52 3 James Best British
Kurt Reese & WWPD Fall In 5 Nov 2016 MW Mid War 38 3 Scott McLemore German
The Realm Battle of the Bulge 5 Nov 2016 LW Late War 8 3 Ian McAleese American
Battle on the Mississippi 4 29 Oct 2016 LW Late War 18 3 Chris Novak American
Able Ko. Masters Prep 22 Oct 2016 MW Mid War 18 3 Chris Novak German
Atlanta Rebooted 2 15 Oct 2016 EW Early War 12 3 Duncan McManis Soviet
Norcal October 15 Oct 2016 EW Early War 8 3 Russell Moore German
Tanker Treat Tourney 8 Oct 2016 LW Late War 18 3 Mark Riney American
WWPD Bocage Tournament 8 Oct 2016 LW Late War 14 3 Luke Melia American
Ghosts of the Ostfront 7 Oct 2016 EW Early War 10 3 Mike Cunningham Italian
Northeastern Regional 1 Oct 2016 EW Early War 18 6 Richard Meacher British
Advance the Colors 1 Oct 2016 LW Late War 24 3 Tony Davis German
Sword SuperHeroes Fall 1 Oct 2016 MW Mid War 22 3 Mark Bayne Finnish
Barrage Con 30 Sep 2016 MW Mid War 20 3 Tom Zimmerman Italian
WWPD Italy 17 Sep 2016 LW Late War 20 3 James Best German
Operation Feldherrnhalle 17 Sep 2016 MW Mid War 12 3 Charlie Clay German
CFG MW 17 Sep 2016 MW Mid War 12 3 Alex Scharfe British
Canadian Nationals 4 Sep 2016 EW Early War 46 6 Chris Johnson Finnish
Southern Nationals 28 Aug 2016 MW Mid War 14 5 Mark Bayne Soviet
Legions 1575 EW 27 Aug 2016 EW Early War 20 3 David Vigor Soviet
There is Only War 2 27 Aug 2016 EW Early War 12 3 Robert Riley Soviet
Guns of August 27 Aug 2016 LW Late War 22 3 Jon Baber German
Assault on the Catskills August 20 Aug 2016 EW Early War 10 3 Richard Meacher British
World at War 20 Aug 2016 LW Late War 8 3 Mike Cunningham American
Pacificon 20 Aug 2016 LW Late War 13 3 Christian Bailey British
Dreamers Vault Aug LW 20 Aug 2016 LW Late War 12 3 Rick Davis American
Blackmoon Games MW Summer 6 Aug 2016 MW Mid War 6 3 William Shoemaker German
GenCon LW 6 Aug 2016 LW Late War 26 3 Chris Stearns Polish
GenCon MW 5 Aug 2016 MW Mid War 26 3 Andrew Hopson Romanian
GenCon EW 4 Aug 2016 EW Early War 18 3 Peter Hairston British
Fight in the Gateway City 30 Jul 2016 LW Late War 10 3 John Wilk Polish
Historicon 16 Jul 2016 LW Late War 50 6 Ron Wismer American
Historicon I-95 Doubles 14 Jul 2016 MW Mid War 62 3 Kurt Reese Soviet
Middle FoWSA 9 Jul 2016 MW Mid War 18 4 Mark Bayne Soviet
Battle on the Mississippi River 3 9 Jul 2016 MW Mid War 10 3 Patrick Barkuloo Finnish
FOWSA MW 6 Jul 2016 MW Mid War 23 4 Mark Bayne Soviet
Able Kos Crossing the Rhine 25 Jun 2016 LW Late War 12 3 Andrew Hopson British
Firefly MW 25 Jun 2016 MW Mid War 7 3 Alex Scharfe British
Legions Historicon Primer 25 Jun 2016 LW Late War 10 3 Jim Naughton Canadian
Ordo Malleus-Fog of War 5 25 Jun 2016 LW Late War 24 3 Ron Wismer American
Meeples MW 1700 18 Jun 2016 MW Mid War 19 3 Erin Macheski-Preston German
Dreamers Vault June MW 18 Jun 2016 MW Mid War 10 3 Rick Davis American
Operation Barbarossa CT 11 Jun 2016 EW Early War 6 3 Matt Fullmer Soviet
DieCon EW 11 Jun 2016 EW Early War 6 3 Jeremy Harder Italian
Kurt Reese June 4th Spectacular 4 Jun 2016 LW Late War 10 3 Jesse Sheaffer -
Game Vault MidWar June 4 Jun 2016 MW Mid War 16 3 Stephen Lee German
CaptainCon 2 Jun 2016 EW Early War 10 3 Matt Fullmer Soviet
Ordo Malleus NY - LW May 29 May 2016 LW Late War 9 3 Mike Tasaro Finnish
West Coast Nationals 28 May 2016 LW Late War 36 5 Brad Feliz Hungarian
Spring Offensive 21 May 2016 LW Late War 8 3 Phillip Gates Soviet
Safe European Home III 21 May 2016 LW Late War 10 3 Kevin Deitz German
Operation Eclipse 14 May 2016 LW Late War 14 3 Joe Lewis German
Recon EW 1 May 2016 EW Early War 12 3 Ian Baker Italian
FOWSA EW 1 May 2016 EW Early War 23 3 Jacob Mayer German
Spearhead 1 May 2016 LW Late War 8 3 David Vigor Soviet
Battle on the Mississippi 2 30 Apr 2016 LW Late War 14 3 Chris Novak German
Legions 1420 LW 30 Apr 2016 LW Late War 14 3 David Vigor Soviet
Cheesehead Championship 21 Apr 2016 LW Late War 10 3 Will Yankausky Hungarian
NORCAL Desert Derby 17 Apr 2016 MW Mid War 12 3 David Ripperda German
New England Regionals 16 Apr 2016 LW Late War 24 5 Phillip Messier German
GITSUMONYA IV 9 Apr 2016 EW Early War 12 3 Chris Jackson Finnish
Op Cobra 9 Apr 2016 LW Late War 20 3 Luke Melia American
Sccomicon 2 Apr 2016 LW Late War 10 3 Mike Todd Soviet
Magcon 8 2 Apr 2016 LW Late War 18 3 Warren Silliman German
Adepticon Nationals 1 Apr 2016 EW Early War 28 4 Chris Fretts French
Blackmoon Games March Mid War 19 Mar 2016 LW Late War 10 3 Jacob Bodmer Soviet
Borderlands Spring EW 19 Mar 2016 EW Early War 14 3 Duncan McManis Soviet
Cold Wars Doubles 18 Mar 2016 MW Mid War 30 3 Luke Melia -
G2D4 Adepticon EW Tryout 12 Mar 2016 EW Early War 10 3 Joe Lewis Japanese
Legions 1700 Eastern Front 6 Mar 2016 MW Mid War 12 3 Shane Warnock Soviet
Ordo Malleus NY - EW March 5 Mar 2016 EW Early War 10 3 Chris Johnson Italian
Legions 1700 North Africa 5 Mar 2016 MW Mid War 10 3 Shane Warnock Italian
Wolfkreig 5 Mar 2016 MW Mid War 32 5 Chris Fretts American
NORCAL Feb 28 Feb 2016 LW Late War 23 3 Ed Forbes Soviet
Battle on the Mississippi - Jan 27 Feb 2016 MW Mid War 18 3 Chris Novak German
OwlCon 21 Feb 2016 MW Mid War 15 3 Jacob Mayer American
RapierCon 13 Feb 2016 EW Early War 16 3 Rene Hoevenberg Japanese
The Realm Early War 7 Feb 2016 EW Early War 8 3 Daniel Wilson Finnish
Catskill Mountain Blitzkrieg 6 Feb 2016 EW Early War 10 3 Chris Johnson Finnish
Williamsburg Muster 6 Feb 2016 LW Late War 16 3 James Best German
Gamenight 2 - Barnstable 30 Jan 2016 LW Late War 6 3 Phillip Messier -
Winter War 23 Jan 2016 EW Early War 14 3 Joe Lewis German
SCARAB 16 Jan 2016 MW Mid War 12 3 Alex Scharfe German
Shifting Sands 16 Jan 2016 LW Late War 18 5 Brad Feliz -
Bane of War VI 16 Jan 2016 MW Mid War 46 5 Chris Fretts American
Safe European Home II 9 Jan 2016 MW Mid War 8 3 Payton Kelly-McNally Soviet
TundraCon II 9 Jan 2016 LW Late War 6 3 Ken Horton German
Winter Wars 20 Dec 2015 LW Late War 10 3 David Vigor Soviet
Pittsburgh Battle of the Bulge 19 Dec 2015 LW Late War 12 3 Chris Eimers -
Infantry Queen of Battle 19 Dec 2015 MW Mid War 10 3 Chris Jackson Finnish
Parade of Shells 12 Dec 2015 LW Late War 15 3 Steven Lopez German
G2D4 Able Kompanie Christmas Tournament 12 Dec 2015 MW Mid War 18 3 Chris Fretts American
Last Stand 12 Dec 2015 LW Late War 12 3 Mike Cunningham British
S&S Fall 21 Nov 2015 MW Mid War 9 3 Chris Jackson Soviet
BF Masters 15 Nov 2015 LW Late War 18 6 Ron Wismer American
SCOTA-FEST 14 Nov 2015 LW Late War 26 3 Matt Lassen British
Safe European Home I 14 Nov 2015 LW Late War 10 3 Rob Wolsky Soviet
Rose City Rangers Nov 14 Nov 2015 LW Late War 12 3 Charlie Runckel German
Wounded Warrior Fall-In 8 Nov 2015 LW Late War 36 3 Ron Wismer American
Carnagecon 7 Nov 2015 MW Mid War 14 3 William Shoemaker German
Fall-In Doubles 7 Nov 2015 LW Late War 44 3 Marcus Abraitis German
Millenniumcon 18 6 Nov 2015 MW Mid War 14 3 Chris Jackson -
It Never Snows in November 1 Nov 2015 LW Late War 8 3 Dave Trinkaus American
Huzzah - October 24 Oct 2015 LW Late War 15 3 Ben Gobel British
Masters Warmup 24 Oct 2015 LW Late War 16 3 Joe Lewis German
Tanker Treat 24 Oct 2015 LW Late War 18 3 Rich Haddock German
New England Regional 24 Oct 2015 LW Late War 20 5 Eric Turner German
The Guns of Autumn 18 Oct 2015 MW Mid War 10 3 Collin Heskett Soviet
Meeples Madness 17 Oct 2015 MW Mid War 13 3 Stuart King German
Ordo Malleus - Fog of War 4 17 Oct 2015 MW Mid War 16 3 Marcus Abraitis British
Firestorm Caen 17 Oct 2015 LW Late War 8 3 Matt Fullmer German
Winter Is Coming 17 Oct 2015 LW Late War 12 3 Brad Feliz German
Battle on the Mississippi - Market Garden 17 Oct 2015 LW Late War 14 3 Eric Saterdahlen American
Barrage Con - North Africa 10 Oct 2015 MW Mid War 18 3 Marcus Abraitis British
Advance the Colors 5 Oct 2015 LW Late War 28 5 Jim Rush American
New England Regional Practice 4 Oct 2015 LW Late War 11 3 Anthony Spychalsky American
Columbia MWM 26 Sep 2015 MW Mid War 12 3 Andy Henderson American
Legions 1750 LLW 19 Sep 2015 LW Late War 20 3 Chris Eimers American
FoWSA10 12 Sep 2015 LW Late War 14 4 Bryan Koches German
Canadian BF Nationals 6 Sep 2015 MW Mid War 38 6 Phillip Messier German
Pacificon 6 Sep 2015 LW Late War 22 3 Keith Marquez American
S&S Summer 29 Aug 2015 MW Mid War 12 2 Blake Someguy German
Battle on the Mississippi 2 29 Aug 2015 LW Late War 18 3 Joe Lewis German
Blackmoon Games August 29 Aug 2015 LW Late War 12 3 Jacob Bodmer German
Catskill Summer Showdown 23 Aug 2015 LW Late War 13 3 Richard Haskins American
Guns of August 22 Aug 2015 LW Late War 24 3 Ben Gobel German
Siege Atlanta 22 Aug 2015 LW Late War 18 3 Tom Culpepper German
Whiz Store Bi-Monthly August 15 Aug 2015 LW Late War 8 3 Phillip Messier German
GenCon Tourney 3 1 Aug 2015 - - 26 3 Chris Fretts American
GenCon Tourney 2 31 Jul 2015 - - 24 3 Joe Lewis German
GenCon Tourney 1 30 Jul 2015 - - 22 3 David Vigor German
KGS EW 25 Jul 2015 EW Early War 12 3 Timothy Morrissey German
Borderlands Blitz 25 Jul 2015 LW Late War 10 4 Connor Torris American
Historicon EW Nationals 18 Jul 2015 EW Early War 52 6 Chris Fretts French
I-95 Historicon Doubles 18 Jul 2015 EW Early War 60 3 Chris Fretts French
Battle on the Mississippi 11 Jul 2015 MW Mid War 14 3 Keith Gilmour British
Central Region Championship - Texicon 27 Jun 2015 LW Late War 14 5 Jacob Mayer Soviet
NorCal EW Barbarossa 27 Jun 2015 EW Early War 10 3 David Ripperda Finnish
Texas EW Nationals 21 Jun 2015 EW Early War 20 5 Jacob Mayer German
Legions 1390 EW Historicon Primer 20 Jun 2015 EW Early War 10 3 Ben Ivancza Soviet
Toywiz Nanuet NY 20 Jun 2015 LW Late War 17 3 Robert Shoemaker German
Rapier Con 13 Jun 2015 LW Late War 16 3 Leo Colon German
Murfreesboro Italy LW 30 May 2015 LW Late War 12 3 Chris Novak German
FOWSA 16 30 May 2015 EW Early War 23 3 Mark Bayne French
The Guard Tower EW 30 May 2015 EW Early War 22 3 Chris Fretts -
The Realm MW 30 May 2015 MW Mid War 6 3 Pete Haderlein German
Flames of War Philly 30 May 2015 LW Late War 18 3 Ron Wismer -
G2D4 EW 23 May 2015 EW Early War 12 3 Chris Fretts French
Kublacon 23 May 2015 LW Late War 14 3 Brad Feliz Soviet
Huzzah Tank Aces 17 May 2015 MW Mid War 5 5 William Shoemaker German
Conflict in the Catskills 2 16 May 2015 LW Late War 12 3 Anthony Spychalsky American
Blackmoon Games MW 9 May 2015 MW Mid War 8 3 William Shoemaker German
Cheesehead Championship 9 May 2015 LW Late War 22 3 Ben Aehl Soviet
Legions 1710 MW 9 May 2015 MW Mid War 14 3 Tim McClelland German
CincyCon MW 3 May 2015 MW Mid War 8 3 Andrew Hopson British
CincyCon LW 2 May 2015 LW Late War 10 3 Andrew Hopson British
TippCon 18 Apr 2015 EW Early War 12 3 Joe Lewis Japanese
WWPD4VETS 18 Apr 2015 LW Late War 20 3 Ed Leland -
West Coast Nationals 18 Apr 2015 LW Late War 18 3 Brad Feliz American
West Coast Tank Aces 17 Apr 2015 LW Late War 13 6 Brad Feliz German
Magcon7 11 Apr 2015 MW Mid War 18 3 Bryan Koches South African
Blackmoon Games April 4 Apr 2015 LW Late War 7 3 Ed Larson American
Firefly 4 Apr 2015 MW Mid War 20 3 Joe Scota American
Legions 1695 LW 28 Mar 2015 LW Late War 20 3 Tony Davis British
Midwar in the Great Hall 22 Mar 2015 MW Mid War 16 3 Jacob Mayer Soviet
Murfreesboro Early War Open 21 Mar 2015 EW Early War 12 3 Mike Sengo Soviet
Adepticon Mid-War Nationals 20 Mar 2015 MW Mid War 24 6 Joe Lewis German
The Sage's Adepticon Primer 14 Mar 2015 MW Mid War 6 3 Chris Novak German
Duel in the Desert 14 Mar 2015 MW Mid War 10 3 Richard Gagliasso Italian
Cold Wars Wounded Warriors 7 Mar 2015 LW Late War 36 3 Ron Wismer American
Cold Wars Doubles 6 Mar 2015 MW Mid War 38 3 Allen Smith Soviet
Wolfkrieg MMXV 1 Mar 2015 LW Late War 42 5 Tony Davis British
No Certain Victory 22 Feb 2015 MW Mid War 8 3 Jeff Knez German
Battle at the Border 21 Feb 2015 EW Early War 14 3 Chris Glennen German
OwlCon 8 Feb 2015 EW Early War 24 3 Mark Bayne French
NorCal February Doubles 8 Feb 2015 MW Mid War 12 3 Paul Gacek British
Germany Beseiged 2 8 Feb 2015 LW Late War 8 5 Chris Johnson German
Ordo Malleus - Fog of War 3 7 Feb 2015 EW Early War 10 3 Matthew Macchiaroli German
Breaking Point 2 7 Feb 2015 EW Early War 18 3 Mike Cunningham French
Williamsburg Muster 7 Feb 2015 EW Early War 22 3 Jon Baber German
Balance of Forces 2 6 Feb 2015 MW Mid War 20 3 Phillip Messier German
Showcase Winter Whiteout Day 2 1 Feb 2015 EW Early War 10 3 Sean Sarah -
Legions 1500 EW 31 Jan 2015 EW Early War 24 3 Matthew Gibson French
Showcase Winter Whiteout Day 1 31 Jan 2015 LW Late War 20 3 Miles Cowart -
STL Slaughterhaus II 31 Jan 2015 LW Late War 24 3 John Wilk German
Shifting Sands 17 Jan 2015 LW Late War 30 5 Brad Feliz American
Bane of War V 17 Jan 2015 EW Early War 40 5 Jacob Mayer German
Siege of Augusta 17 Jan 2015 MW Mid War 20 3 Mike Raper Soviet
Nuts! 11 Jan 2015 LW Late War 6 3 Miles Heskett German
Huzzah Hobbies Open Jan 10 Jan 2015 MW Mid War 22 3 Scott McLemore German
Huzzah December 13 Dec 2014 LW Late War 20 3 Ben Gobel German
Christmas in Flames 7 Dec 2014 MW Mid War 14 3 Phillip Gates German
Able Kompanie 5th Annual Christmas Tournament 6 Dec 2014 LW Late War 20 3 David Vigor American
Conflict in the Catskills 30 Nov 2014 LW Late War 15 3 Kevin Deitz German
Guardian Games Tanksgiving 29 Nov 2014 LW Late War 10 3 Ryan McGee American
NorCal Circuit - November 22 Nov 2014 LW Late War 22 3 Richard Gagliasso German
Southern Front 22 Nov 2014 LW Late War 15 3 Scott McLemore German
Battle for Berlin 15 Nov 2014 EW Early War 18 3 Matt Lassen British
Masters 15 Nov 2014 MW Mid War 18 6 Phillip Messier German
Fall-In Charity 8 Nov 2014 MW Mid War 44 3 Ron Wismer Finnish
Operation Feldherrnhalle III - Doubles 8 Nov 2014 LW Late War 12 3 Charlie Clay American
Carnage 8 Nov 2014 EW Early War 14 3 Mike Cunningham French
Millennium Con 17 7 Nov 2014 LW Late War 13 3 Phil Brod -
Fall-In Doubles 7 Nov 2014 LW Late War 52 3 Steve MacLauchlan Soviet
A Mid-Autumn's Mid-War Tournament 19 Oct 2014 MW Mid War 8 3 Steve Roper American
NorCal Circuit - October 18 Oct 2014 LW Late War 12 3 Russell Moore -
Tank 'er Treat 18 Oct 2014 MW Mid War 21 3 John Wilk Canadian
Games 2 Die 4 MW - October 18 Oct 2014 MW Mid War 20 3 Joe Lewis German
Throcktoberfest 4 Oct 2014 EW Early War 26 3 Scott Simoneau German
Operation Avalanche 27 Sep 2014 MW Mid War 8 3 Tom Slopnick German
Hurricon 27 Sep 2014 EW Early War 10 3 Leo Colon German
Winter Warfare 21 Sep 2014 LW Late War 12 3 Chris Johnson German
St. Louis September Slaughterhaus 20 Sep 2014 LW Late War 18 3 John Wilk -
Advance the Colours 20 Sep 2014 EW Early War 16 5 Tim McClelland German
NorCal September EW 14 Sep 2014 EW Early War 10 3 Wyn Robertson French
BarrageCon 14 Sep 2014 MW Mid War 18 3 Chris Gobel Soviet
Race for Tunis 13 Sep 2014 MW Mid War 20 3 Matthew Presson Italian
Ordo Malleus - Fog of War 2 13 Sep 2014 LW Late War 18 3 Joe DiCarlo British
FoWSA 9 6 Sep 2014 LW Late War 16 4 Justin Baeza American
Legions 1650 LW 6 Sep 2014 LW Late War 16 3 Tony Davis British
Eastern Canadian Nationals 1 Sep 2014 LW Late War 44 6 Shawn Morris German
Pacificon 31 Aug 2014 LW Late War 24 3 Keith Marquez American
Blackmoon Games EW - Aug 30 Aug 2014 EW Early War 6 3 Jeff Mayo German
Tacticon 30 Aug 2014 MW Mid War 18 3 Stan Stratton American
Guns of August 23 Aug 2014 LW Late War 18 3 Eric Riha German
May 1942 Great Hall 23 Aug 2014 LW Late War 12 3 Chris Jackson German
Whiz August 16 Aug 2014 LW Late War 14 3 Phillip Messier German
GenCon MW 16 Aug 2014 MW Mid War 16 3 Andrew Hopson Romanian
GenCon EW 15 Aug 2014 EW Early War 21 3 Joe Lewis Japanese
GenCon LW 14 Aug 2014 LW Late War 25 3 David Cuthbert British
Blackmoon Games EW 26 Jul 2014 EW Early War 8 3 Jacob Bodmer Japanese
Hard Knox EW 26 Jul 2014 EW Early War 12 3 Chris Fretts French
NorCal Circuit - July - Block Party 26 Jul 2014 MW Mid War 18 3 Brad Feliz Soviet
Historicon MW Nationals 19 Jul 2014 MW Mid War 82 6 Ron Wismer Finnish
FoWSA EW 19 Jul 2014 EW Early War 13 3 Greg Ottoman Soviet
Historicon I-95 Doubles 17 Jul 2014 MW Mid War 72 3 Ron Wismer Finnish
HobbyTown Event 28 Jun 2014 LW Late War 7 3 Tom Culpepper German
Legions Historicon Primer 28 Jun 2014 MW Mid War 14 3 Tim McClelland German
TexasGamesCon LW Nationals 28 Jun 2014 LW Late War 32 6 Bryan Koches American
Guard Tower MW 21 Jun 2014 MW Mid War 14 3 Joe Lewis German
Huzzah Hobbies 1485 MW Agrica 14 Jun 2014 MW Mid War 18 3 Ed Leland American
NJ Con 6 7 Jun 2014 MW Mid War 24 3 Jesse Sheaffer Italian
Operation Viking Spring 31 May 2014 LW Late War 22 3 Mike Gregson Soviet
Pre-Nationals Tune Up 31 May 2014 LW Late War 16 3 Bryan Koches American
Kublacon 25 May 2014 MW Mid War 22 3 Russell Moore Italian
Nashcon 1650 LW 24 May 2014 LW Late War 24 3 Charlie Clay Canadian
Cheesehead Championship 24 May 2014 MW Mid War 18 3 Michael Jacobs German
Enfilade 24 May 2014 LW Late War 12 3 David Said German
Nashcon 650 LW 23 May 2014 LW Late War 14 3 Joe Lewis German
West Coast Nationals 18 May 2014 EW Early War 16 5 Wyn Robertson French
Spring Awakening - Showcase Comics 17 May 2014 LW Late War 26 3 Al Edel -
Eastside Games - LW 14 May 2014 LW Late War 14 3 Mike Hart German
Game Vault Italy 10 May 2014 LW Late War 26 3 Eric Riha German
Ordo Malleus - Fog of War 1 10 May 2014 MW Mid War 12 3 Eric Turner British
RECON 26 Apr 2014 LW Late War 20 3 Erin Macheski-Preston American
NorCal Circuit - April 26 Apr 2014 MW Mid War 12 3 Ed Forbes Soviet
Fort Collins Mid-War 19 Apr 2014 MW Mid War 13 3 Gwen Still German
Adepticon Sunday Doubles 6 Apr 2014 LW Late War 28 3 Allen Smith -
Adepticon LW Nationals 6 Apr 2014 LW Late War 49 5 Byron Sinor American
Tripleplay Blowout 29 Mar 2014 MW Mid War 10 3 Jose Anes American
ConQuest Sac - Normandy Footsloggers 29 Mar 2014 LW Late War 16 3 Forest Kerstetter German
Gitsumonya II 22 Mar 2014 LW Late War 14 3 John Gadell American
Cincy Con 22 Mar 2014 MW Mid War 26 5 Gary Overmyer Italian
Ides of March 15 Mar 2014 EW Early War 18 3 Jacob Mayer German
G2D4 Pre-Adepticon 8 Mar 2014 LW Late War 14 3 Andrew Hopson American
Cold Wars - Doubles 7 Mar 2014 LW Late War 40 3 Ed Leland -
Second Battle of Kharkov 1 Mar 2014 EW Early War 12 3 Joe Scota American
OwlCon XXXIII 23 Feb 2014 LW Late War 23 3 Bryan Koches American
NorCal Circuit - February 22 Feb 2014 LW Late War 22 3 David Ripperda German
Winter Offensive 15 Feb 2014 LW Late War 8 3 Ken Williams German
WolfKrieg 15 Feb 2014 LW Late War 48 5 Jim Rush Soviet
Huzzah Hobbies - February 15 Feb 2014 LW Late War 20 3 Christopher Corman Hungarian
Genghis Con 15 Feb 2014 LW Late War 22 3 Brent Sustaita German
OrcCon 15 Feb 2014 MW Mid War 8 3 Michael Knapp German
Williamsburg Muster 10 Feb 2014 LW Late War 22 3 Ed Leland Soviet
Germany Besieged!! - Templecon 8 Feb 2014 LW Late War 24 5 Byron Sinor American
Breaking Point - TempleCon 7 Feb 2014 EW Early War 14 3 Phillip Messier Italian
Ordo Ineptus Super Bowl 1 Feb 2014 EW Early War 12 3 Kevin Koenig American
Legions 25 Jan 2014 EW Early War 12 3 Tyson Swigart German
Bayne of War 19 Jan 2014 MW Mid War 58 5 Jim Rush American
Tippecon V 18 Jan 2014 LW Late War 14 5 David Cuthbert British
Shifting Sands 14 18 Jan 2014 LW Late War 36 5 Tim Morris German
Assault on the Rock 2 18 Jan 2014 EW Early War 14 3 Steven Lopez Finnish
Able Kompanie - Christmas 15 Dec 2013 - - 22 3 Jim McKinney British
Dezember Blitz 14 Dec 2013 - - 14 3 Charlie Clay Soviet
Game Vault 7 Dec 2013 EW Early War 12 3 Bill Dorais French
Flames of War Early-War Open 23 Nov 2013 EW Early War 20 3 Doug Rosson Finnish
Battle of Hurtgen Forest 16 Nov 2013 LW Late War 28 3 Jared Blando Soviet
Fall-In Red Bear - Grey Wolf 16 Nov 2013 EW Early War 36 3 Jesse Sheaffer Hungarian
MillCon 16 9 Nov 2013 - - 29 3 Eric Warren New Zealand
Eclipse 2 Nov 2013 MW Mid War 12 3 Will Yankausky Italian
NorCal Circuit - November 2 Nov 2013 LW Late War 24 3 Brad Feliz American
Warstore Weekend 2 Nov 2013 MW Mid War 19 5 Eric Turner -
Northwest Invasion II 26 Oct 2013 MW Mid War 20 3 Josef McCoy German
Battleforge Bulge 26 Oct 2013 LW Late War 22 3 Andrew Hopson American
Ordo Ineptus - October 19 Oct 2013 MW Mid War 8 3 Kevin Deitz German
Assault on the Rock 12 Oct 2013 LW Late War 14 3 Kyle Wright German
Feast of Blades 12 Oct 2013 - - 10 3 Roy Hayes -
Flames of War Mid-War Open 12 Oct 2013 MW Mid War 14 3 David Cuthbert British
Huzzah Hobbies - October 5 Oct 2013 EW Early War 24 3 Christopher Hecht German
NorCal Circuit - October - Teams 5 Oct 2013 EW Early War 18 3 Ed Forbes Soviet
Hurricon Old School 28 Sep 2013 - - 20 3 Byron Sinor American
Lafayette Championships 28 Sep 2013 - - 14 3 Chad Fauber German
Battlefront US Grand Open 21 Sep 2013 - - 40 5 Dan Larson German
FoWSA8 7 Sep 2013 - - 15 4 Bryan Koches German
Southern Front 7 Sep 2013 - - 8 3 James Best -
NorCal Circuit - Pacificon! 1 Sep 2013 LW Late War 28 3 Eric Riha American
Market Garden Firestorm 17 Aug 2013 LW Late War 16 5 Eric Correa American
D-Day + 16 22 Jun 2013 LW Late War 14 3 Kim Skov German